Voler long

2019 Series Results

C Race 7:00PM 
Categories 1-2-3

Series prizes through sixth place
Series Points Rider Team WSBA
59 Chris Twardzik Fount Cycling Guild 109
56 David Richter Fount Cycling Guild 111
45 Nick Bennette Keller Rohrback 10
40 Will Teal Fount Cycling Guild 1
34 Teddy Schwartz Metier Racing 2
22 Galen Erickson Team Gerard / Launchpad Cycling 197
14 Mike Wilcox Team Gerard / Launchpad Cycling 207
9 Kyle Farrell Keller Rohrback 161
6 Parker McKean Fount Cycling Guild 426
5 Ron Schmeer Keller Rohrback 78
5 Scott O'Farrell Fount Cycling Guild 113
5 Chad Nichols Team Gerard / Launchpad Cycling 148
4 Kenny Williams Center Cycles 11
3 Stephen Mull None 176
2 Shannon Owery Fount Cycling Guild 748
2 Jackson Duncan None X93
2 Brian Baumhover Audi 106
1 Justin Prior Keller Rohrback 206
1 Jonathan Heile None X80
1 Chris Wilson Fount Cycling Guild 427
1 Miles Farrow-Johnson Apex 422

B Race 6:00PM 
Categories 3-4

Series prizes through sixth place
Series Points Rider Team WSBA
47 Trenton Starkey Fount Cycling Guild 1015
40 Dieter Fox Fount Cycling Guild 1238
27 Andrew Pryhuber Liquid Velo 287
26 Peter Kim Team Gerard / Launchpad Cycling x138
23 Miles Farrow-Johnson Apex 422
20 Brian Smith Audi 273
14 Curt Busch Fount Cycling Guild 700
14 Andy Shirey Audi 274
8 Joaquin Luna Egencia 744
8 Samuel Turin Fount Cycling Guild 1017
6 Andy Baker Broadmark Capital 717
5 Nate Bean Apex 260
5 Rodney Brandon Taco Time 299
4 Blane Felton None 342
4 John Duquette Alki Rubicon X99
3 Wade Schultz Liquid Velo 935
3 Nick Mendenhall Apex 262
3 Will Harrison Apex 255
3 Tyler Lock Natural Grocer Cycling 802
3 Steve Bleifuhs Taco Time 440
2 Greg Luniewski Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's 308
2 Dan Hubbell Taco Time 602
2 Abdean Smith None 466
2 Derek Wilkerson Team Gerard / Launchpad Cycling 147
2 Justin Heinen Taco Time 297
2 Tyler Free Liquid Velo 1173
2 Michael Chaten None 349
1 Claudio Pozzi Fount Cycling Guild 1156
1 Alec Osenbach Tenspeed Hero 401
1 Eric Peterson None X77
1 Hyun Jong Lee None x62
1 Evan Alexander Fount Cycling Guild 332
1 David Stonich Alki Rubicon X1
1 Dan Warren Audi 506
1 Adrian Magun Apex 564
1 Alex Turpin Apex 340
1 Mark Littrell Audi 30
1 Peter Ballasiotes None 906
1 Sean Bunce Fount Cycling Guild 251
1 John Stambaugh Alki Rubicon 485

A Race 5:30PM 
Categories 4-5

Series prizes through sixth place
Series Points Rider Team WSBA
53 Andrew Murphy None X20
50 Anthony Noakes None 1271
16 Kirk Canfield None 786
15 Sam Hjelm Team Gerard / Launchpad Cycling 1169
13 Mario Sandoval Fount Cycling Guild 1164
13 Todd Pettyjohn Fount Cycling Guild 1199
13 Ryan Styrk Fount Cycling Guild 1257
13 Joshua McBee None 1279
13 Ryan Dennison None 1227
8 Peter Kim Team Gerard / Launchpad Cycling X64
6 Peter Ballasiotes None 906
6 Adam Loving Taco Time 611
6 Gary Winberg Fount Cycling Guild 1016
5 Gregory Talpey None X181
5 Johny Estoban None x138
4 Sam Dommer None x62
4 Richard Newcomb Fount Cycling Guild 1236
3 Tim Kelley None x95
3 Richard Perrins None 912
3 Nate Bullock Liquid Velo 590
3 Ivan Robles Fount Cycling Guild 1157
3 Tolman Owens None x97
3 Hyun Jong Lee None X80
3 Thomas Bondesson Rapha 930
2 Chris Cadotte None 926
2 Mike Bailey None 978
2 Chris None None 845
2 Veronica Ewers Fount Cycling Guild 200
1 Julian Mydlil Fount Cycling Guild 1159
1 Ben Hager None 1293
1 Peter Kuhn Hagens Berman 801
1 Wade Schultz None X760

© 2019 Seward Park Series